CIVIQ High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 750 of the unselected population ×


Nickname: JpIQ

Birthday: November 24th, 1995

Gender: Male

Location: Beijing, China

Languages: Chinese, English

Interests: Philosophy, Psychology, Biology

Hobbies: IQ testing, Reading, Traveling, Watching Movies

High-IQ Society Memberships: HELLIQ Society, CIVIQ Society, GRIQ Society, QIQ Society and others

Email: [email protected]

About CIVIQ Society

CIVIQ High IQ Society

CIVIQ High IQ Society

Founded: 01/01/2001

Cut-off: IQ 148, sd 16

SDs above mean: 3

Percentile: 99,865th

Rarity: 1 in 750

Current Members: 381

Subscribers: 4

Coverage: 285,750

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Top CIVIQ visiting countries

Top visiting countries

Top WIN visiting countries

Top visiting countries

Subscribe to our free newsletter

Enter your email address: