CIVIQ High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 750 of the unselected population

 

×
photo

General Information

Name : Wittawas Ratchatajai
Nickname : Dave
Birth : 2 November 1988
District : Chiangmuan
Province : Phayao
Country : Thailand

 

 

 

Interests

Law, Politics

 

High IQ Societies memberships

CIVIQ Society, HELLIQ Society

 

Contacts

Email: pong_detective@hotmail.com

About CIVIQ Society

CIVIQ High IQ Society

CIVIQ High IQ Society

Founded: 01/01/2001

Cut-off: IQ 148, sd 16

SDs above mean: 3

Percentile: 99,865th

Rarity: 1 in 750

Current Members: 341

Subscribers: 3

Coverage: 255,750

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Society Networks

We are proud of our friends

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Subscribe to our free newsletter

Enter your email address: